No Name Surname Country OPEN LANDSCAPE TRAVEL PHOTO
30 Henryk Tkocz Poland 4 4 4
5 ANDREAS L ANDREOU Cyprus 4 0 4
4 Lubomir Schmida Slovakia 4 4 4
3 Ernest Michalovic Slovakia 4 0 0
2 Roland Heinzl Germany 4 4 4
53 Roberto De Leonardis Italy 4 4 4
1 Jan Duchaj Slovakia 4 4 0
28 Vladimír Krivák Slovakia 4 0 0
29 Štefan Trusa Slovakia 4 0 0
6 Nicol Urbanova Slovakia 4 4 4
7 Bartolomej CISÁR Slovakia 4 4 0
8 Weber Ladislav Slovakia 4 4 4
9 Giuseppe TOMELLERI Italy 4 4 4
58 COLIN HOSKINS United Kingdom 0 0 4
33 Ka Chon Chiang Macao 4 0 4
34 Moravcik Jaroslav Slovakia 4 4 4
35 Ilija Stanusic Croatia 4 4 4
36 Samir Zahirovic Bosnia and Herzegovina 4 4 4
37 Gabriel Mlynarčík Slovakia 0 4 0
38 Sergey Anisimov Russian Federation 4 4 4
39 Huub Bink Netherlands 4 4 4
40 Edmond Ibrahimi Bosnia and Herzegovina 4 4 4
41 Frank Callens Belgium 4 4 4
42 Krisztián Káli Slovakia 4 4 4
43 TEVFIK ILERI Cyprus 4 0 0
44 Greg Duncan United Kingdom 4 4 4
45 Roland Seichter Germany 4 4 4
46 TIBOR JAKAB Romania 4 0 4
47 Martin Purtz Slovakia 4 4 4
59 Silvia Vaculíková Slovakia 4 4 4
50 Sranko Jan Slovakia 4 4 4
51 MATTEO IANNACCONE Italy 4 4 0
52 Roberto Tagliani Italy 4 4 4
54 NARAYAN PRAMANIK India 4 0 4
55 Frederik Van Dessel Belgium 0 4 0
56 Peter Pelachy Slovakia 0 0 4
57 Dimitris Toussimis Greece 4 4 4
60 Stanislava Jankyova Slovakia 4 4 0
61 Antonin Valek Czech Republic 4 4 0
62 Alexander Makarov Israel 4 4 4
63 Zinaida Makarov Israel 4 4 4
64 Katalin dr. Toth Hungary 4 4 4
65 Jiongxin Peng New Zealand 4 4 4
77 Yan Luo China 4 4 4
67 Istvan Kerekes Hungary 4 4 4
68 Viliam Prochazka Slovakia 4 0 0
69 Walter Gaberthuel Italy 4 4 0
70 Marcel Rebro Slovakia 4 4 4
71 Patrik Minar Slovakia 4 4 4
73 Dario Mario Simaz Italy 4 0 0
74 Richard Harper United Kingdom 4 4 0
75 Magdalena Kolenicova Slovakia 4 4 4
76 Urs Albrecht Switzerland 4 4 4
78 Brian Cathie United Kingdom 4 4 0
79 Brian Cathie United Kingdom 4 4 0
80 Georges FRANCES France 4 4 4
81 Kylie-Ann Martin United Kingdom 4 4 4
82 Haiyan Huang China 4 4 4
83 H.W. Chan Hong Kong 4 4 4
84 Sherman Cheang Macao 4 0 4
85 Lanfeng Chen China 4 4 4
86 Lung-Tsai Wang Taiwan, Province of China 4 4 4
87 YI WAN China 4 3 4
88 Jozef Staudt Slovakia 2 4 0
89 Sudipta Maulik India 4 4 4
90 INDRAJIT GHOSH India 4 4 4
91 PROSANTA KUMAR DAS India 4 0 3
92 PURBENDU CHATTERJEE India 4 0 4
93 Avanish Singh India 4 4 4
94 Pietro Bugli Italy 4 4 4
95 SUBRATA KUMAR DAS India 4 4 4
96 Alexander Hochhaus Germany 4 4 0
97 Jan Macho Slovakia 3 4 0
98 Paul MARTIN France 0 4 0
99 Jiajun Chai China 4 4 4
100 Jurong Yu China 4 4 4
101 Wolfgang Habringer Austria 4 4 4
122 SANTANU BOSE India 4 0 4
103 Vladimír Ivanko Slovakia 4 4 4
104 SHANTANU BANERJEE India 4 0 4
105 SANTANU HORE India 4 4 4
106 Kam Chiu Tam Canada 4 4 0
108 Will VERHEESEN Netherlands 4 0 4
109 Shirshendu Chowdhury India 4 0 4
110 Zdeno Kostka Slovakia 0 4 0
111 SANGHAMITRA BHATTACHARYA India 4 0 4
112 Kaushik Dolui India 4 4 4
113 Vicki Moritz Australia 4 4 4
114 ALAIN MORATA France 4 4 4
115 Janusz Wojcieszak Poland 4 4 4
116 Tomas Mlynarik Slovakia 4 4 4
117 Eleonora Zurkova Slovakia 4 4 4
118 Bardossi Virgilio Italy 4 4 4
119 Jiří Strachota Slovakia 0 4 0
120 Weytens Eric Belgium 4 4 4
121 SENTHILKUMAR KANDHAKRISHNAN India 4 4 4
123 Loretta Yat WONG Hong Kong 4 4 4
124 Daniel Urban Slovakia 1 0 0
125 Duczynski Maciej Poland 4 4 4
126 Maciej Duczynski Poland 1 4 4
127 Trina Sanyal India 4 4 4
128 Janette Uhrinova Slovakia 4 0 0
129 František NOVOTNÝ Czech Republic 4 4 0
130 Erik Jensen Denmark 4 4 0
131 AIROSA ALEXANDRINO LEI China 4 4 4
132 Ming Li China 4 4 4
133 Lihe Zhou China 4 4 4
134 Jozef Polacek Slovakia 4 4 4
135 XINXIN CHEN China 4 4 4
136 Ricos Andreas Gregoriou Cyprus 4 4 4
137 Klaus Strehlke Germany 4 4 4
138 JOSEF LONDA Czech Republic 4 4 3
139 Krstic Slobodan Bosnia and Herzegovina 4 4 4
140 sandeep kumar thakurta India 4 4 4
141 Karel Navrat Czech Republic 4 4 4
142 BHASKAR MUKHOPADHYAY India 4 4 4
143 Eleonora Zurkova Slovakia 4 4 4
148 SANJIB BASAK India 4 4 4
145 Saurabh Bhattacharyya India 4 4 4
146 Ján Gmiterko Slovakia 4 4 3
147 Claude SIMON Belgium 4 4 4
149 Mehmet Gokyigit Cyprus 4 4 4
150 Mathew Sze Australia 4 4 4
151 Sudip Das India 4 4 4
152 Sadhan Deb India 4 4 4
153 MIGUEL PEIRO Spain 4 4 4
154 peiro Miguel Spain 4 4 4
155 Andrea Smitková Slovakia 4 0 0
164 AN XIPING China 4 4 4
157 Slavko Hudak Slovakia 4 4 0
158 Roman Tibenský Slovakia 4 0 0
159 Iain Compton Slovakia 4 4 0
160 Xiaoyun Zheng China 4 4 4
161 Zhigang mo China 4 4 4
162 Stefan Zvarik Slovakia 4 4 0
163 Zdeno Hliva Slovakia 0 4 0
165 LUO WENJIE China 4 4 4
166 LU PING China 4 4 4
167 ZHENG KAI China 4 4 4
168 Chengle Zheng China 4 4 4
169 Stelmachová Danuše Czech Republic 4 0 0
170 Zahornacky Jan Czech Republic 4 4 0
171 Jaromir Evják Czech Republic 0 0 4
172 Peter Clark United Kingdom 4 4 4
173 tapoban goswami India 4 4 4
174 tamal goswami India 4 4 4
175 Nikifor Todorov Bulgaria 0 4 4
176 Josef juriga Czech Republic 2 2 3
177 Csaba Jakus Hungary 4 4 4
178 Linda KY Wei Australia 4 4 4
179 Phillip KWAN Canada 3 4 4
180 Pavol Salis Slovakia 0 4 3
181 Jan Gres Slovakia 4 4 4
182 An Xiping China 4 4 4
183 Lu Ping China 4 4 4
184 Kai Zheng China 4 4 4
185 Zahornacky Jan Czech Republic 4 4 0
186 Jan Lelak Slovakia 4 4 0
187 Lucia Salisova Zuberova Slovakia 4 4 0
188 Jiří Skřripský Slovakia 4 0 0
189 Stefan Knazovicky Slovakia 4 4 0
190 Jiří Skřipský Slovakia 4 4 4
191 Sfiligoj Zdenka Slovenia 4 4 4
192 Ferg Cowhig United Kingdom 4 4 4
193 Ladislav Szabó Slovakia 4 4 4
194 Peter Caplicky Slovakia 0 2 0
195 Renata Michalczyk Poland 4 4 0
196 Dušan Macko Slovakia 4 0 0
197 Holop František Slovakia 4 4 4
198 Julius Alcnauer Slovakia 0 0 4
199 Lubica Kremenova Slovakia 4 4 4
200 Nishit Dey India 4 0 4
201 Nirupam Dutta India 4 0 4
202 Vincent Cochain Belgium 4 4 4
203 Stephen Richard Womack United Kingdom 4 4 4
204 Elisa Putti Finland 4 4 4
205 Jirko Salzmann Slovakia 4 4 4
206 Elisa Putti Finland 4 4 4
207 Frantisek Papp Slovakia 4 4 4
208 František Papp Slovakia 4 4 4
209 Biljana Knebl Croatia 4 4 4
210 Peter Lakata Slovakia 4 0 0
211 Andrea Maina Italy 4 4 4
212 Lacko Mláka Slovakia 4 4 0
213 Maroš Tunák Slovakia 4 4 4
214 Alexey Suloev Russian Federation 4 4 4
215 SUJOY SAHA India 4 0 4
216 Adrián Klema Slovakia 4 0 0
217 Carol Clement United Arab Emirates 4 4 4
218 EMIL BOZNAR Slovenia 4 4 4
219 Jos Cuppens Belgium 0 0 4
220 Saikat Roy India 4 0 4
221 Martin Švec Slovakia 4 0 0
222 Šranko Branislav Slovakia 4 4 4
223 Katarina Duchajova Slovakia 4 0 0
224 Nils-Erik Jerlemar Sweden 4 0 0
225 Chinh Nguyen Chi Viet Nam 4 4 4
226 Fu Kin Keong Macao 4 0 4
227 Andrea Incerti Italy 4 4 4
228 Kopčák Patrik Slovakia 0 3 0
229 ruihong zhang China 4 0 0
230 zhiming ji China 4 4 4
231 Zvonko Kucelin Croatia 4 4 4
232 Jiri Durdik Czech Republic 4 4 4
233 Ľubomír Klimo Slovakia 4 0 0
234 Chris Pantazis Greece 4 4 4
235 SA KIM TRAN United States 4 4 4
236 Otto Jirka Czech Republic 4 4 4
237 Jiri Durdik Czech Republic 4 4 4
238 Tamal Roysarkar India 4 4 4
239 Angelo Rubes Italy 3 4 0
240 Zoran Toldi Slovakia 4 0 4
241 Giulio Ghio Italy 0 4 4
242 Xiaomei Xu China 4 4 4
243 Sian Davies United Kingdom 4 4 4
244 leong soon seng Malaysia 4 0 0
245 Gabriel Miškuf Slovakia 4 0 4
246 WENG HEI LAM Macao 4 4 0
247 Peter Matejček Slovakia 0 4 0
248 wendy wai man Lam Hong Kong 4 4 4
249 Anton TREBUĽA - Kečkár Slovakia 0 0 1
250 nuket uluc Turks and Caicos Islands 4 4 4
251 Fong Chi Ng Macao 4 4 4
252 nuket uluc Turkey 4 4 4
253 Anton TREBUĽA - Kečkár Slovakia 4 4 4
254 WENG HEI LAM Macao 0 4 4
255 Michael Ioannou Australia 4 4 4
256 Nicolaj Moeller Denmark 4 0 4
257 Kamil Klein Slovakia 4 2 4
258 Milan Filicko Slovakia 4 4 4
259 Antonin Vystrcil Czech Republic 4 3 0
260 Antonin Vystrcil Czech Republic 0 1 0
261 Shalabh Sharma United States 4 4 4
262 REYHAN TURK Turkey 4 4 4
263 Ľubomíra Ištoňová Slovakia 4 0 0
264 Juraj Gavura Slovakia 0 4 0
265 Branislav Rojko Slovakia 4 4 4
266 Peter Skuta Slovakia 4 0 0
267 Peter Skuta Slovakia 4 4 4
268 Vladimír Vlček Slovakia 4 4 2
269 Olav-Inge Alfheim Norway 4 4 4
270 Vladimír Vlček Slovakia 0 0 2
271 LEONID GOLDIN Israel 4 4 4
272 Daniel Pastucha Slovakia 4 4 4
273 Bengin Ahmad United Arab Emirates 4 4 4
274 Mária Škutová Slovakia 4 0 4
275 Vladimír Škuta Slovakia 0 4 4
276 Jozef Fekete Slovakia 4 4 4
277 Ivana Slaná Slovakia 0 4 0
278 Jaroslav Janovčík Slovakia 1 4 0
279 JOZEF PELACHY Slovakia 4 0 0
280 Lubica Turner Slovakia 4 0 4
281 Miroslav Vasil Slovakia 1 0 0
282 Li Wang China 0 4 4
283 Peter Kralovensky Slovakia 4 4 4
284 SUBHASISH BHANDARI India 4 4 4
285 PROSANTA KUMAR DAS India 3 0 4
286 PROSANTA KUMAR DAS India 3 0 3
287 Sounak Banerjee India 4 4 4
288 Avishek Das India 0 0 4
289 SHARMALI DAS India 4 4 4
290 KWOK KEUNG LEUNG Hong Kong 4 0 0
291 Gaute Froystein Norway 4 4 4
292 Zdenka Sfiligoj Slovenia 4 4 4
293 Juraj Cech Slovakia 4 4 4
294 Cyril Boyd United Kingdom 4 0 4
295 Milorad Kascelan Bosnia and Herzegovina 4 0 4
296 HOI YAN FONG Hong Kong 4 4 4
297 Dragan Prole Bosnia and Herzegovina 0 0 4
298 Samir Zahirovic Bosnia and Herzegovina 4 4 4
299 JOZEF PELACHY Slovakia 0 4 0
300 Peter Pelachy Slovakia 4 0 0
301 Frantisek Latal Czech Republic 4 0 4
302 Jana Knapikova Czech Republic 4 4 0
303 Zdenek Knapik Czech Republic 4 4 0